Editor-in-Chief
Sharan A. Bhavnani

Deputy Editor-in-Chief
Nikita Garg

Editors
Siddharth S. Aatreya
Hrishika Jain
Niharika Sharma
Mansvini Jain
Neha Lodha
Kashish Makkar

Line Editors
Jyotsna Vilva
Anshul Bhutani
Vasavi Khatri

Co-Opted Members
Aditya Karekatte
Sumit Chatterjee
Ambarin Khambati
Karthik Rai
Aditya Phalnikar

Technical Editor
Suvam Swain

Administrative Editor
Arijeet Shukla

Faculty Advisor
Prof. Govindraj Hegde

 

Previous Editorial Boards

Manish Narain (Editor)

Aparna Mukerjee (Member)

Joseph Pookkatt (Member)

Savita Krishnamurthy (Member)

Muralidharan (Staff Advisor)

Manish Narain (Editor)

Joseph Pookkatt (Editor)

Ramapriya (Member)

Shilpa Mammen (Member)

Malavika Jayaram (Member)

Rahul Matthan (Member)

Jolly Mathew (Member)

Mohan (Editor)

Joseph Pookkatt (Editor)

Nikhil Nayyar (Member)

Minakshi Raghavan (Member)

Malavika Jayaram (Member)

Asha Bajpai (Staff Advisor)

Nikhil Nayyar (Editor)

KP Ramdas (Member)

Malavika Jayaram (Member)

Yamini Pande (Member)

Asha Bajpai (Staff Advisor)

Anjum Dabriwal (Convener)

Minakshi Raghavan (Editor)

Ramapriya (Editor)

Prabha K (Member)

Diwakar Agarwal (Member)

Shobita Abraham (Member)

Babu Mathew (Staff Advisor)

Diwakar Agarwal (Convener & Editor)

Siddharth Raja (Jt Convener)

Prabha Kotiswaran (Editor)

Kavita Mohan Rao (Member)

Lakshminarayanan (Member)

Murali N. (Member)

Shobita Abrajam (Member)

Asha Bajpai (Staff Advisor)

Stephen Mathias (Convener & Editor)

Yamini Pande (Jt Convener & Member)

Lakshminarayanan (Editor)

Diwakar Agarwal (Member)

Vikram Raghavan (Member)

Siddharth Raja (Member)

Srinivas S. Kaushik (Convener)

Lavanya Rajamani (Jt Convener)

BN Harish (Member)

Vikram Raghavan (Member)

Vikramjeet (Member)

Yamini Pande (Member)

VS Elizabeth (Faculty Advisor)

Biswajit Chatterjee (Convener)

Sandeep Gopalan (Convener)

Menaka Guruswamy (Member)

Srinivas S Kaushik (Member)

Menaka Guruswamy (Member)

Ravitej Rao (Member)

VS Elizabeth (Faculty Advisor)

Saugata Mukherjee (Convener)

Lawrence Liang (Jt Convener)

Aarthi Ramakrishna (Member)

Nikhil Narayanan (Member)

TR Sivaramjani (Member)

Sumeet Malik (Member)

VS Elizabeth (Faculty Advisor)

Aarthi Ramakrishnan (Convener)

Nandan Kamath (Jt Convener)

Ankit Majmudar (Member)

Poornima Sampath (Member)

Srishti Jha (Member)

Pooja Sinha (Editorial Assistant)

Gautam Narasimhan (Editorial Assistant)

Rahul Rao (Editorial Assistant)

VS Elizabeth (Faculty Advisor)

Nandan Kamath (Convener)

Ankit Majmudar (Jt Convener)

Ashwin Shankar (Member)

Mrinal Chandran (Member)

Promod Nair (Member)

Rahul Rao (Member)

Sindhoo Vinod (Member)

Babu Mathew (Faculty Advisor)

Prakash Narayan (Convener)

Dipen Sabharwal (Jt Convener)

Poornima Sampath (Member)

Rahul Rao (Member)

Saviprasad HR (Member)

Shilpa Bhandarkar (Member)

Shyamkrishna Balganesh (Member)

Tanushi Prasanna (Member)

Yashasvi Mohanram (Member)

Anil Kumar Rai (Faculty Advisor)

Shyamkrishna Balganesh (Convener)

Venkatesh Vijayaraghavan (Jt Convener)

Devashish Krishnan (Member)

Gauri Manglik (Member)

Nishant Kumar Singh (Member)

Rati Ranga (Member)

Sarah George (Member)

Siddharth Narrain (Member)

Tanusri Prasanna (Member)

GV Ajjappa (Faculty Advisor)

Govindraj Hegde (Faculty Advisor)

Neelanjan Maitra (Convener)

Rati Ranga (Jt Convener)

Gauri Manglik (Member)

Vivek Reddy (Member)

Nallini Puri (Member)

Namita Wahi (Member)

Neha Jain (Member)

Sarah George (Member)

Sri Devi Venkatasamy (Member)

Govindraj Hegde (Faculty Advisor)

Rahul Agarwal (Convener)

Aravind Balajee (Jt Convener)

Pallavi Gopinath (Member)

Faiz Tajuddin (Member)

Nallini Puri (Member)

Namita Wahi (Member)

Neha Jain (Member)

Ramanuj Kumar (Member)

Sri Devi Venkatasamy (Member)

Govindraj Hegde (Faculty Advisor)

Faiz Tajuddin (Convener)

Vishnu Vardhan Shankar (Jt Convener)

Arjun Krishnan (Member)

Abhinav Ashwin (Member)

Neha Jain (Member)

Sriram (Member)

Ananth Padmanabhan (Member)

Sundip Biswas (Member)

Ashwin Bishnoi (Member)

Govindraj Hegde (Faculty Advisor)

Aparna Chandra (Convener)

Akila RS (Jt Convener)

Tanmay Amar (Member)

Shashank Krishna (Member)

Amita Gopinath (Member)

Aditya Sudarshan (Member)

Meghna Rajadhyaksha (Member)

Abhayraj Naik (Member)

Neha Sachdev (Member)

Vijit Singh (Observer)

Amartya Roy (Observer)

Aprajita Dhundia (Observer)

Sushila Rao (Observer)

Govindraj Hegde (Faculty Advisor)

Aniruddha Sen (Convener)

Neha Sachdev (Jt Convener)

Jagannath Iyer (Member)

Ramya Raghuram (Member)

Anirudh Wadhwa (Member)

Arghya Sengupta (Member)

Parag Sayta (Member)

Sameer Pandit (Member)

Sushila Rao (Member)

Apurva Rai (Member – Administrative)

Arjun Ghose (Member – Technical)

Govindraj Hegde (Faculty Advisor)

Arghya Sengupta (Convener)

Anirudh Wadhwa (Jt Convener)

Jayanth Srinivasan

Madhav Khosla

Sakshi Gupta

Sanhita Ambast

Sameer Pandit

Simi Rose George

Niranjan

Apurva Rai (Member – Administrative)

Prashansa Poddar (Member – Technical)

Govindraj Hegde (Faculty Advisor)